Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Staying at Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa Armacao dos Buzios, guests can visit Canto Direito da Praia de Geriba, which is approximately a 25-minute stroll away.
Umberto Modiano airport can be reached within 15 minutes drive, and natural attractions like the shaped Geriba Sandy Beach are 2.7 km away. Geriba Lagoon can be found nearly a 10-minute ride from the Armacao dos Buzios holiday home, and Orla Bardot Boardwalk is nearly a 15-minute ride away.
Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa comes with the views of the mountain.
The accommodation features a fully equipped kitchen with an electric kettle.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Leisure/ TV room
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Umberto Modiano from Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa?
Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa is located within 15-minute drive from Umberto Modiano airport. - ❓
Does Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa provide internet connection?
Yes, Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa?
Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa offers a fully equipped kitchen featuring an electric kettle. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa?
You can stay at Linda Casa, Pes Na Areia De Tucuns Villa with your pets. - ❓
Does the holiday home provide an enjoyable view?
Views of mountain await guests of the holiday home. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the villa?
Guests staying at the villa can easily access Capela Nossa Senhora Desatadora De Nos and the shaped Geriba Sandy Beach, located 4.5 km from the property and 2.7 km away respectively.